Network Transceivers - Page 4 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 89%


Blowout Sale! Up to 89% off on Network Transceivers at The Crypto Wiki, Page 4. Top brands include Avantree, TP-Link, Cisco, StarTech, Aivake, Add-On Computer Products, AV Access, MakerFocus, HP, Makerfire, ADnet, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, 10Gtek, TP-LINK, ACP, & ipolex. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Avantree Bluetooth 4.1 Transmitter and Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV PC, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
By Avantree
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 117 reviews
Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That’s the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. Not only enjoy TV shows in Transmitter mode will let you experience the imperceptible audio delay, and also with volume control in Receiver mode to modulate the sound volume when music streaming. Product Specification * Bluetooth 4.1 * Bluetooth




Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
By Cisco
In Stock
$29.96
$29.95

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0777786350444,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 110 reviews
The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.Compatibility - Cisco Nexus 5000 Series SwitchesCisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches. Manufacturer -


StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$153.99
$116.46
You Save: 24%

mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 93 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 open SFP fiber media converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A versatile solution for connecting an Ethernet (1000base-t) network to remote network segments over a fiber backbone, the media converter features an open SFP slot that lets you choose the MSA-compliant Gigabit SFP that best suits your fiber connection


WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button
By Aivake
In Stock
$29.99
$20.99
You Save: 30%

ean: 0788000710517,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 104 reviews
Aivake 300Mbps Wifi Range Extender It's design to boosts the range of your existing wifi and creates a stronger signal in hard to reach areas,eliminate wifi dead zones with a N300 wifi range extender, which has a huge effect on your productivity and general enthusiasm for life. Small size but high performance, say goodbye to WiFi dead zone! Built-in Antennas: It can build up a broad wireless coverage,providing better wireless performance in penetrating walls,transmitting across multi floor


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$45.16
$37.76
You Save: 16%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO, ean: 0821455047705,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 116 reviews
This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All of our twin ax and AOC cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our


AV Access HDMI USB KVM Extender, 260ft 1080P 60Hz over Cat5e/6, 2 Ports USB2.0, No signal Loss and Latency, With PoE and Auto EQ management.
By AV Access
In Stock
$189.99
$139.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: B073B84CY1,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 113 reviews
Over View:The HDEX80-KVM extend full HD HDMI signal up to 80 meters via a single CatX cable, without any video loss and time delay. With USB2.0 pass-through and USB Host connector in transmitter, and USB Device connectors in receiver, it provides remote source PC control with keyboard and mouse, interactive display operation,data transmission and USB streaming over distances up to 80m. Power over Ethernet (PoE), integrates power into the Cat5e/6 cable, requiring no power supply for either the


MakerFocus TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for Arduino
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: OBOJ17VT18I15D8UID2XN34, ean: 0190033867197,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for ArduinoDescription:This lovely little display breakout is the best way to add a small, colorful and bright display to any project.We've written a full open source graphics library that can draw pixels, lines, rectangles, circles, text and bitmaps as well as example code and a wiring tutorial . The code is written for Arduino.Note: If you want to show the


StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m Range - for 10/100/1000 Networks (MCM1110MMLC)
By StarTech
In Stock
$93.57
$92.74

mpn: MCM1110MMLC, ean: 7427457251206,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 72 reviews
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect workstations to switches. The converter provides a powerful extended networking solution for campuses, businesses, government facilities, stadiums, or other areas requiring network access.Cost-Effective Extension and Dependable


HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$44.98

mpn: J9150A, ean: 0012304216216,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 149 reviews
Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex Media & Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-SR Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Physical Characteristics Height 0.5'' Width 2.2'' Depth 0.5'' Weight (Approximate) 0.64 oz. Miscellaneous Additional Information Distance Supported :


Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module Compatible with Arduino
By Makerfire
In Stock
$12.99
$12.49
You Save: 4%

mpn: SE154, ean: 0190033500186,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor.Specifications:Serial/UART baud rate: 115200 bpsInput power: 3.3VI/O voltage tolerance: 3.6V MaxFlash Memory Size: 1MB (8Mbit)WiFi security modes: WPA, WPA2Package Including4 * ESP8266 Wifi Transceiver ModuleNote:There are a


Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$43.55

mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J, ean: 0789185566586,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 2 km (using 1310 nm Wavelength) With Ease AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work right away! Powering it up? Easy, it will come with AC power adapter in set, just plug it! All These Important Features Are All Supported: Compliant with IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX One 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45


Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
By HP
In Stock
$530.00
$59.35
You Save: 89%

mpn: J9150A, ean: 5711045236099,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 116 reviews
Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - LimitedInterfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex.


MERAKI SFP 100M MA-SFP-1GB-TX
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$52.72

mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-AO, ean: 0821455083062,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 95 reviews
this Meraki Ma-sfp-1gb-tx Compatible 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver Operates Over Copper, With A Maximum Reach Of 100m Connected Via A Rj45 Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Functionally Tested, And Are Guaranteed Compatible.our Transceivers (gbic, Sfp, Sfp+, X2, Xfp And Xenpak) Are 100% Compliant With Their Designed Networking Application, And Are Factory Programed With Oem Specific


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$94.99

mpn: 10G-SFP-T,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 104 reviews
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over this type of media. Features: Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant IEEE 802.3az Compliant Low Power Consumption (2.5W MAX




4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 11M58Y46PRX18ROU, ean: 0192684491493,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 109 reviews
Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice again to turn off the lamp3. When use the board at first time, please connect 5V power adapter to the micro USB port to activate the board.It support multi battery in parallel connection.How to choose the right battery:The battery should be flat


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$377.93
$376.04

mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455022290,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of


Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0
By ACP
In Stock
$41.99

mpn: J4858C-AO, ean: 0821455011423,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
pACPs industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber. ACPs transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform


ipolex for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), Passive, 1-Meter(3.3 feet), Twinax Cable
By ipolex
In Stock
$32.99
$10.99
You Save: 67%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-Cisco(BT), ean: 0603149414273,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 104 reviews
1-Meter(3.3 feet) For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GB SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), Twinax Cable, Passive, ipolexipolex's SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fiber Channel, and other industry standards. Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper



Viewing Page 4 of 5

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - thecryptowiki.org. All Rights Reserved.