AV Access USB Extender 165ft Over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 Ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously


Super Savings Item! Save 31% on the AV Access USB Extender 165ft Over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 Ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously by AV Access at The Crypto Wiki. MPN: U2EX50. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OverviewUSB 2.0 Extender extends high-speed USB devices over a single CAT-5e cable, combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2.0 (Up to 480Mbps and/or USB 1.1) devices up to 165 feet away from your computer.The compact USB 2.0 extender install in minutes, simple to set up and requires no additional drivers to install. The USB 2.0 extender is considered an active repeater, using a small power supply to amplify the USB signal and preserve the integrity of the


4.0 out of 5 stars with 115 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$99.99
$69.99
You Save: 30%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

OverviewUSB 2.0 Extender extends high-speed USB devices over a single CAT-5e cable, combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2.0 (Up to 480Mbps and/or USB 1.1) devices up to 165 feet away from your computer.The compact USB 2.0 extender install in minutes, simple to set up and requires no additional drivers to install. The USB 2.0 extender is considered an active repeater, using a small power supply to amplify the USB signal and preserve the integrity of the

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 1000 Mbps to 1000Base-LX - LC Multimode, 5...
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000MM-LCAMZ, ean: 0845425020291,

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive,3-Meter
By 10Gtek
mpn: FBA_CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30, ean: 0711811485800,

Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Black 1M (3-ft.) (N280-01M-BK)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N280-01M-BK, ean: 0041114094851,

TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Up to 550m (1800 ft.), 2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TFC-GMSC
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-GMSC, ean: 0710931504736,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - thecryptowiki.org. All Rights Reserved.